Join Rankings Big Secret
Name :
Big Secret 🇧🇪Ɛcurie Ɖu Ƙwesne
Speciality :
Flat
Sex :
Male
Age :
7 years
Owner :
rejota
Trainer :
rejota
Jockey :
rejota
Breeder :
spirou14
Earnings :
678,450
Race Length Weight Place Earning Time
Prix 7ans 700 m 55 kg 3/5 20,000 00:36.202
Prix 7ans 700 m 55 kg 1/3 45,000 00:36.202
Prix 7ans 700 m 55 kg 1/3 45,000 00:39.779
Prix 7ans 700 m 55 kg 1/2 45,000 00:37.322
Prix 7ans 700 m 55 kg 1/3 45,000 00:36.202
QUINTE+1 MAI 1000 m 55 kg 1/15 10,000 00:54.019
Prix 6ans 700 m 55 kg 1/5 45,000 00:38.505
G Px CHANTILLY (GII) 2400 m 55 kg 6/10 10,500 02:59.646
Prix 6ans 700 m 55 kg 1/3 45,000 00:36.199
Px D'HEDOUVILLE GIII 2400 m 55 kg 2/5 34,500 02:48.218
Prix 6ans 700 m 55 kg 1/3 22,500 00:37.316
Px MEA BARRIERE GIII 1200 m 55 kg 1/9 45,750 01:08.736
Px de Sulkyland GII 1400 m 55 kg 6/11 10,500 01:27.847
SPRINT 600 m 55 kg 1/4 807 00:33.650
Prix des miles 1200 m 55 kg 1/2 12,000 01:13.257
Prix 6ans 700 m 55 kg 1/3 22,500 00:38.505
Course 1800 m 55 kg 1/9 2,250 01:49.176
Prix 6ans 700 m 55 kg 1/4 22,500 00:38.505
Star-Race #2 1500 m 55 kg 1/8 682 01:32.341
Prix des miles 1200 m 55 kg 1/5 10,000 01:10.921
PORTE MAILLOT (GIII) 1400 m 55 kg 3/6 27,000 01:19.951
GR2 HANDI NANTES 2500 m 59 kg 7/11 0 03:00.214
SPRINT 600 m 55 kg 1/3 807 00:31.555
Handicap Grand Prix 900 m 57,5 kg 1/3 405 00:51.937
SAUTERNES’SCUP (L) 2400 m 55 kg 9/12 0 02:39.359
Px MESSIDOR (G.III) 1600 m 55 kg 7/9 6,000 01:37.049
Px MEA BARRIERE GIII 1200 m 55 kg 4/10 23,250 01:06.804
Px DU CARROUSEL (L) 3000 m 55 kg 7/12 4,000 03:40.585
Gr. Px COMPIEGNE (L) 2000 m 55 kg 5/10 13,000 02:13.559
Px D'HEDOUVILLE GIII 2400 m 55 kg 5/6 19,500 02:49.366
RESERVEE 1200 m 55 kg 4/8 1 01:07.242
FERO PESTI 2700 m 55 kg 2/4 90 03:13.931
FERO PESTI 2700 m 55 kg 2/4 90 03:20.244
FERO PESTI 2700 m 55 kg 2/4 90 03:20.438
FERO PESTI 2700 m 55 kg 2/4 90 03:14.129
FERO PESTI 2700 m 55 kg 4/4 0 03:21.464
FAIRLY RUN 2700 m 55 kg 2/4 90 03:14.240
Gr. Px COMPIEGNE (L) 2000 m 55 kg 3/7 18,000 02:06.130
Classe I 1000 m 55 kg 4/7 9,300 00:56.256
Px DU LYS (Gr. III) 2400 m 55 kg 1/6 45,750 02:50.135
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 3/7 1 01:38.170
KATKO CUP Classe I 1400 m 55 kg 2/6 13,800 01:20.947
Classe II 2400 m 55 kg 1/5 15,250 02:40.512
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 2/8 2 01:35.482
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 4/8 1 01:35.637
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 4/8 1 01:35.742
Classe III 3000 m 55 kg 1/5 12,200 03:37.874
Classe III 1800 m 55 kg 1/9 12,200 01:59.516
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 6/9 0 01:39.001
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 7/7 0 01:39.023
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 4/4 0 01:42.448
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 6/6 0 01:42.511
RESERVEE 1600 m 55 kg 4/8 1 01:42.530
RESERVEE 1600 m 60 kg 2/3 0 01:53.224
RESERVEE 800 m 55 kg 4/6 0 00:50.210
RESERVEE 800 m 55 kg 5/6 0 00:50.406